Dr. Carl M. Rothschild
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 43 years
- Sole propriator: Yes
- NPI: 1083649107
Dr. Carl M. Rothschild DC
Chiropractor
He is located at 10801 National Boulevard Suite 340 in Los Angeles, CA 90064. Can help patients with the following: Fibromyalgia, Headache, Herniated Disc, Low Back Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083649107. Appointment can be made via the phone number (310) 475-9111. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Carl M. Rothschild, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Carl M. Rothschild.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Looking for more Chiropractors?
Out of the 51 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 609 10801 National Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 301 2211 Corinth Avenue Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 1 2940 Westwood Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 335 11340 West Olympic Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2285 Westwood Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 4940 Van Nuys Boulevard Suite 305 Sherman Oaks, 91403, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Ste 210 530 New Los Angeles Avenue Moorpark, 93021, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 607 10801 National Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 364 11500 West Olympic Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2940 Westwood Boulevard Los Angeles, 90064, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Carl M. Rothschild accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Carl M. Rothschild accepts insurance.
Does Dr. Carl M. Rothschild have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Carl M. Rothschild is affiliated with Faye & Faye Chiropractic.
What conditions does Dr. Carl M. Rothschild treat?
Dr. Carl M. Rothschild provides treatment for Fibromyalgia, Headache, Herniated Disc, Low Back Pain, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Dr. Carl M. Rothschild?
Dr. Carl M. Rothschild's office is located at 10801 National Boulevard Suite 340 in Los Angeles, CA 90064.